Avions Overview

idconstructeurmodelepassagersfretautonomievitesse_croisierevitesse_max
1AIRBUSA30029007500900990
2AIRBUSA32018005000900990
3AIRBUSA3504400118009201010
4AIRBUSA3800300152009031020
5BOEING71712509000890975
6BOEING7370200148009201020
7BOEING7473500105009001010
8BOEING7770270165009801020

Avions Details

0
id1
constructeurAIRBUS
modeleA300
passagers290
fret0
autonomie7500
vitesse_croisiere900
vitesse_max990
1
id2
constructeurAIRBUS
modeleA320
passagers180
fret0
autonomie5000
vitesse_croisiere900
vitesse_max990
2
id3
constructeurAIRBUS
modeleA350
passagers440
fret0
autonomie11800
vitesse_croisiere920
vitesse_max1010
3
id4
constructeurAIRBUS
modeleA380
passagers0
fret300
autonomie15200
vitesse_croisiere903
vitesse_max1020
4
id5
constructeurBOEING
modele717
passagers125
fret0
autonomie9000
vitesse_croisiere890
vitesse_max975
5
id6
constructeurBOEING
modele737
passagers0
fret200
autonomie14800
vitesse_croisiere920
vitesse_max1020
6
id7
constructeurBOEING
modele747
passagers350
fret0
autonomie10500
vitesse_croisiere900
vitesse_max1010
7
id8
constructeurBOEING
modele777
passagers0
fret270
autonomie16500
vitesse_croisiere980
vitesse_max1020